1,508 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

120 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

120 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

6 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.25 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

20 Brooke Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

2 Fowlie Road

  • S$ 3,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

Bowmont Gardens

  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 5 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2568 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.70 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

23A Nallur Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1970 sqft
  • S$ 3.30 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1983
1w

5 Siglap Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft (floor), 250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 8.80 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

501 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.11 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

21 Sampan Place

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 4.28 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w

99 Meyer Road

  • S$ 14,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 4 5
  • 3305 sqft
  • S$ 4.24 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.40 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

3 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

3 Rose Lane

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 4.83 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w

20 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 5.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

81 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 2120 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

Wilkinson Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 7
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 4316 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.48 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 5.84 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w