1,470 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Tanjong Katong road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 2 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 4.73 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 500 sqft (floor), 500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Unfurnished
5d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.40 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 6.57 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

120 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 5.26 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

187 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 4.28 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed

22 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

35 Amber Road

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 5.53 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
5d
Viewed

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 5.49 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

125 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 4.77 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

24 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 12.31 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5d
  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

86 - 88 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3.35 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

77 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed

64 Marine Drive

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 4.51 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1975
5d
Viewed

5000L Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
5d
  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 9.15 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

33 Fort Road

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 6.29 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

74 Marine Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1975
5d