1,470 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

3 Mangis Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 3.55 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
4d

39 Amber Road

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

7 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
4d
Viewed

437 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
4d
Viewed

93 Lorong N Telok Kurau

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1646 sqft
  • S$ 3.95 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

5000J Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
4d
Viewed

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 7.57 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

21 Sampan Place

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 4.69 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

5 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1854 sqft
  • S$ 4.05 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d

66 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1142 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
5d

7 Siglap Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

201 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 4.36 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

13 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 580 sqft
  • S$ 6.38 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

2 Jalan Batu

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 16.00 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1969
5d
  • S$ 14,500 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jul
  • 5 5
  • 6400 sqft (floor), 2500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.80 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Built: 2012
5d
Viewed

1 Butterworth Lane

  • S$ 5,100 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 4.23 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

2 Jalan Batu

  • S$ 3,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 5.34 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1969
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 248 sqft
  • S$ 15.24 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

2 Dunman Lane

  • S$ 6,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1797 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d