1,469 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

221 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 750 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

127 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 4.03 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4d

Siglap Drive / Frankel Avenue / East Coast Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Unfurnished
4d

83 Duku Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.90 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

24 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

7 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 3.73 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4d
Viewed

93 Meyer Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 6.36 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

37 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2314 sqft
  • S$ 3.46 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d

31 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.79 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4d

99 Marshall Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4d

18A Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 7.27 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

5 Siglap Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

80B Meyer Road

  • S$ 14,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 7 6
  • 6400 sqft (floor), 6400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.27 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

2 Marine Vista

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 11.88 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
4d
Viewed

24 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

21 Sampan Place

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 4.28 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

75 Meyer Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 24 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 2240 sqft
  • S$ 3.35 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
  • S$ 6,900 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1500 sqft (floor), 2600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.65 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

39 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4d