1,470 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

171 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 366 sqft
  • S$ 7.38 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

99 Meyer Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 5.69 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4d
Viewed

Meyer Road

  • S$ 14,500 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 6 7
  • 6400 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.14 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

20 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 4.39 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4d

Mountbatten Road

  • S$ 16,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 7972 sqft (floor), 7972 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.01 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 6.82 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

10 Brooke Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 890 sqft
  • S$ 4.27 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

3 Meyer Place

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 5.64 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed

13 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Studio
  • 230 sqft
  • S$ 9.13 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4d
  • S$ 14,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 5 6
  • 6400 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.62 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 5.41 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

510 East Coast Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.81 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

363 East Coast Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
4d

221 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 750 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

127 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 4.03 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4d

Siglap Drive / Frankel Avenue / East Coast Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Unfurnished
4d