1,470 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Siglap View

  • S$ 8,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1500 sqft (floor), 2600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.38 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

33 Fort Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.59 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

28 Ceylon Road

  • S$ 3,750 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.11 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d

12 Siglap Link

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 6.07 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

128 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3d

13 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 1 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

92 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d

36 Saint Patrick's Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3d
Viewed

1 Meyer Place

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 8.47 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

16 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 8.10 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3035 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.63 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

97 Meyer Road

  • S$ 28,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 5490 sqft
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

171 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 366 sqft
  • S$ 7.38 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

99 Meyer Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 5.69 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4d
Viewed

Meyer Road

  • S$ 14,500 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 6 7
  • 6400 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.14 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

20 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 4.39 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4d

Mountbatten Road

  • S$ 16,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 7972 sqft (floor), 7972 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.01 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4d