1,469 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

2 First Street

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 410 sqft
  • S$ 7.31 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

42 East Coast Road

  • S$ 4,199 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

63 Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

1 Siglap Road

  • S$ 3,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d

89 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 4,321 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.82 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 6 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3464 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.54 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

13 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.61 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

191 Meyer Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 5 4
  • 2443 sqft
  • S$ 6.14 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
5d
Viewed

5000A Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
5d
Viewed

91 Marshall Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 7.54 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

125 Arthur Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
5d
Viewed

63 Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

3 Mangis Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 3.81 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
5d

530 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.68 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 11,800 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 6.69 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
5d
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.85 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
5d

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 6.92 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

5 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 4.49 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

175 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 6,380 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
5d