1,470 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

25 Lorong Bandang

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3d

89 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 8,754 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1543 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3d
  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3d

5000M Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3d
  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3d
  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 5 5
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.55 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unfurnished
3d

Meyer road

  • S$ 14,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 5 5
  • 6400 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.83 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

521 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 894 sqft
  • S$ 5.03 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3d

51 Lim Ah Woo Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 4.77 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3d
  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 780 sqft
  • S$ 5.64 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

120 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 4.89 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 8.26 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d

19 Fort Road

  • S$ 3,240 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 1 1
  • 290 sqft
  • S$ 11.17 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

152 Haig Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 4.19 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 5.57 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 630 sqft
  • S$ 4.76 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

67 Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 5,680 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 4.47 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
3d
Viewed

501 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.11 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

171 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 5.79 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d