1,470 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 630 sqft
  • S$ 4.76 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

67 Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 5,680 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 4.47 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
3d
Viewed

501 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.11 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

171 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 5.79 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
  • S$ 14,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 5 6
  • 6400 sqft (floor), 6400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.27 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 4927 sqft (floor), 2014 sqft (land)
  • S$ 9.93 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unfurnished
3d
Viewed

32 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.29 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,850 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

2 Fowlie Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 8.06 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3d

4 Jalan Batu

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 645 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1969
3d

114C Arthur Road

  • S$ 4,299 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 8.32 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

4 Butterworth Lane

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.45 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3d

Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Studio
  • 371 sqft
  • S$ 7.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

Haig Road

  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 280 sqft
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
3d

15 Telok Kurau Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 6.28 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

15 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 7,400 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

20 Maria Avenue

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

20 Maria Avenue

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,380 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,480 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
3d