1,470 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

69 Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1755 sqft
  • S$ 3.02 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2d
Viewed

11 Rambai Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 5.04 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
2d
  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 6.42 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

93 Meyer Road

  • S$ 9,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1819 sqft
  • S$ 5.39 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

171 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • Studio
  • 355 sqft
  • S$ 7.61 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

250 Tembeling Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 5.17 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed

861 Mountbatten Road

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 4.78 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1702 sqft (floor), 2350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.62 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

2 Marine Vista

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,999 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 5 5
  • 3010 sqft (floor), 1760 sqft (land)
  • S$ 7.95 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
2d

235 Tembeling Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d

2 Fowlie Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 388 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

46 Lor G Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
2d

308 Telok Kurau Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 365 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

2 Fowlie Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 13.57 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2d
  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d

12 Duku place

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

73 Meyer Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 30 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 2240 sqft
  • S$ 3.35 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

25 Lorong Bandang

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3d

89 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 8,754 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1543 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3d