1,468 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1645 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.56 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d

2 Margate Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 5.24 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

5000F Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.83 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2d
Viewed

175 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 5.35 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 4.03 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
2d

61 Meyer Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 4.83 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2d

38 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d

89 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 10,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2791 sqft
  • S$ 3.91 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

113 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 8,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1543 sqft
  • S$ 5.44 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 6.90 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

81 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2034 sqft
  • S$ 4.18 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2d

70 Lim Ah Woo Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

12 Siglap Link

  • S$ 4,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 7.23 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed

69 Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1755 sqft
  • S$ 3.02 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2d
Viewed

11 Rambai Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 5.04 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
2d
  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 6.42 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

93 Meyer Road

  • S$ 9,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1819 sqft
  • S$ 5.39 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d