576 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2

148 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2h

392 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3h

114 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.23 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4h
Viewed

438A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.27 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
11h
Viewed

468B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
11h
Viewed

175 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
12h

440D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
15h
Viewed

450C Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 3.48 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
17h
Viewed

440D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
17h

269 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
19h
Viewed

417 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 3.16 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
22h

110 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 2.81 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

446A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

194A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.23 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

438B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,650 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

440A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 4.74 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

445A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

436A Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 7.41 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

436A Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 5.15 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

194B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d