574 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

101 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,850 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 12.33 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

408 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 18 sqft
  • S$ 41.67 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

258 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

258 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

436A Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2w

194A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 4.04 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

175 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

233 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

467C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 6.85 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

423 Bukit Batok West Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 3.95 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

191 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

439B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

269 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w

182 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Room
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1.31 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

441A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

452A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 3.62 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

235 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
30m
Viewed

135 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 798 sqft
  • S$ 3.88 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
33m
Viewed

437A Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 3.04 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1h

148 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1h