574 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

438B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 5.35 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2019
2d

107 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Room
  • 161 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

452A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 2.88 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

383 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2d

182 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 118 sqft
  • S$ 11.02 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

445B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

384 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d

232 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 5.36 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

258 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.78 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
5d

194B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 96 sqft
  • S$ 9.38 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

431A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
5d

467C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 5.54 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

271 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,199 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 750 sqft
  • S$ 4.27 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

176 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 3.95 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

468B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 7.69 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

290D Bukit Batok East Avenue 3

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w

436A Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

267 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

408 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

443B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w