577 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

174 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

387 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

438A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

392 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 3,788 /mo
  • Available from 29 May
  • 4 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2.98 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2d

136 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

267 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

413 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 3.65 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

440B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

405 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.53 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

235 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

101 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d

166 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

385 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

394 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

391 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed

391 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

393 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 3.31 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4d

450C Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.47 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

445B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 890 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 172 sqft
  • S$ 5.17 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

450D Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d