2,319 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

56 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

236 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

683A Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 2
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 3.07 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

208 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
2w

947 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3.54 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

157 Yung Loh Road

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.67 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w

116 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 3.48 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1981
2w

56 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 4.48 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

991A Upper Jurong Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
2w

199 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

49 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

236 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 1,088 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.88 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2w
Viewed

346 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w

329 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2w

124 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jul
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w