2,316 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

10 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 4 3
  • 3261 sqft
  • S$ 2.61 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

743 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 699 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 6.99 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

6 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 12 sqft
  • S$ 162.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

992A Upper Jurong Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
2w

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 7.46 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

304 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.86 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 763 sqft
  • S$ 5.64 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

263 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

645 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 730 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w

10 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w

444 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

631 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

82 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

452 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,099 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

938 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2w

10 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w

272C Jurong West Street 24

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2w

633 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.11 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w

138D Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 4,350 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 4.54 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w