2,257 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

655A Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

674B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 8.53 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,799 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 9.99 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

338A Tah Ching Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

6 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.68 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

317 Jurong East Street 31

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

218A Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 5,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.92 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 7.11 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

717 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

115 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

197D Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 3.82 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

488 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

949 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

976 Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3.27 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

178 Yung Sheng Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 3.20 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

654A Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

203 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 128 sqft
  • S$ 8.59 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w