2,259 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Studio
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.61 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

276C Jurong West Street 25

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 2.51 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w

10 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 5.62 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w

685B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.55 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

1 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

274A Jurong West Avenue 3

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

975 Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 145 sqft
  • S$ 8.97 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

619 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

62 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

407 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 380 sqft
  • S$ 2.63 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w

751 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 4,399 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3.35 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

709 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 2.60 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

107 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

325 Tah Ching Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

261 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 204 sqft
  • S$ 4.90 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

240 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 3.69 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

655B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

310 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w