2,256 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

975 Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 236 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

85 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 16.25 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

252 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

140C Corporation Drive

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.73 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

7 jurong lake link

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.98 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

212 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.84 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

646 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 10.56 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

330 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

657A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 1.64 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

270 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 3.72 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w

43 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.90 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

Westwood Crescent

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.94 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • 9 mins (730 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 5,388 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w