2,259 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w

936 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jul
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 11.54 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w

677B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1180 sqft
  • S$ 3.31 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

838 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

864 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 24.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 5.12 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w

184 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 4.74 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

975 Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

454 Corporation Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

924 Jurong West Street 92

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.93 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

858 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 9.29 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

13 Westwood Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 320 sqft
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

113 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1971
1w

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 7.81 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 29 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.68 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

326 Jurong East Street 31

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

46 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 95 sqft
  • S$ 13.68 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w