2,254 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

663C Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

43 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

238A Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 8 mins (620 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

184 Yung Sheng Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2.88 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

430 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

430 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

105 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 8.24 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed

274C Jurong West Street 25

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 3.32 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

481 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 3.70 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d

501 Jurong West Street 51

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 473 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

659B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,599 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

659B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,499 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

456 Corporation Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 2 2
  • 1078 sqft
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

988A Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.63 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

155 Yung Loh Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

831 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1d

811 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2.80 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1d

646 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

61 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1d
Viewed

61 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1d