2,250 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 7.51 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d

621 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d

288A Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 3.25 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d

680A Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d

6 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

839 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1d

234 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

46 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 6.10 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d

661C Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.05 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d

192 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 5.03 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

120 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.96 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1d

217B Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

663C Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

43 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

238A Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 8 mins (620 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

184 Yung Sheng Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2.88 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

430 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

430 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

105 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 8.24 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1d