2,250 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

180 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 11.54 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

39 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 28 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1d

987D Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.63 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

331 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 9.26 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d

274 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 3.68 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1d

217B Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 14.99 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1d
Viewed

239B Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 1.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

903 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2.89 psf
  • 20 mins (1650 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1d
Viewed

408 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 7.69 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

664C Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 7.51 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d

621 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d

288A Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 3.25 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d

680A Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d

6 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

839 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1d

234 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

46 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 6.10 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d