2,250 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
22h
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 11.36 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
22h
Viewed

49 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
22h
Viewed

216A Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
22h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 11 mins (920 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
22h
Viewed

307 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
22h
Viewed

6 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.58 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
22h

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 13.64 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
22h

81 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
22h
Viewed

953 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 0.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
22h
Viewed

82 Corporation Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1271 sqft
  • S$ 4.09 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
23h
Viewed

345 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 8 mins (600 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
23h
Viewed

361 Yung An Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
23h
Viewed

661A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
23h
Viewed

517A Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 4.04 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
23h
Viewed

689 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1065 sqft
  • S$ 4.23 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
23h
Viewed

180 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 11.54 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

39 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 28 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1d

987D Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.63 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

331 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 9.26 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d