2,252 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 6,688 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 2088 sqft
  • S$ 3.20 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
19h
Viewed

183B Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
19h

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
19h
Viewed

8 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 8.07 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
20h

406 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
20h
Viewed

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 711 sqft
  • S$ 5.63 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
20h
Viewed

739 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
20h
Viewed

723 Jurong West Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1990
20h

697A Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 650 sqft
  • S$ 5.08 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
20h
Viewed

246 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
20h
Viewed

82 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 11.24 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
20h
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 3.83 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
20h
Viewed

1 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,080 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
20h

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 2 3
  • 1054 sqft
  • S$ 4.27 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
21h
Viewed

218 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 3.17 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
21h
Viewed

480 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
21h
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
21h
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 11.36 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
21h
Viewed

49 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
21h
Viewed

216A Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
21h