2,252 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

283 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
17h
Viewed

287D Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
17h

310 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1984
17h
Viewed

225A Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 8.12 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
17h
Viewed

11 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 6.30 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
17h

166B Yung Kuang Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.90 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
17h
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
17h
Viewed

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 6,488 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 2088 sqft
  • S$ 3.11 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
17h

5 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 6.36 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
17h
Viewed

709 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
17h
Viewed

190 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2017
17h

61 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 11.36 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
17h
Viewed

680B Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
17h
Viewed

271A Jurong West Street 24

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
17h
Viewed

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
17h
Viewed

482 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
17h
Viewed

322 Tah Ching Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 124 sqft
  • S$ 38.71 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
18h
Viewed

52 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
18h
Viewed

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 6,688 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 2088 sqft
  • S$ 3.20 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
18h
Viewed

183B Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
18h