2,254 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

456 Corporation Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 2 2
  • 1078 sqft
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

988A Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.63 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

155 Yung Loh Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

831 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1d

811 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2.80 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1d

646 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

61 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1d
Viewed

61 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1d
Viewed

830 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 2.29 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1992
1d
Viewed

449 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

561B Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 19 mins (1620 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

842 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1d
Viewed

652B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 215 sqft
  • S$ 6.28 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

831 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 190 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.75 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

197C Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

546 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d

674B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 269 sqft
  • S$ 4.09 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d

111 WESTWOOD AVENUE

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 4003 sqft (floor), 4003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.37 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

858 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 118 sqft
  • S$ 6.78 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2d