2,310 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3d
Viewed

1 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 3.91 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

33 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 4.86 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3d
Viewed

53 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 155 sqft
  • S$ 11.61 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,360 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.60 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d
Corporate Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,380 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.62 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 894 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

814 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1366 sqft
  • S$ 3.15 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
4d
Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

109 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
4d
Viewed

678D Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 9 Aug
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

46 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

9 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.55 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 5,688 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 6.37 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 4,288 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 7.11 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed

978 Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
4d
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 141 sqft
  • S$ 9.22 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

228 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
4d