2,306 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 5.99 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

758 Jurong West Street 74

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 14 May
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

188 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 5.21 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Corporate Viewed

49 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,690 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 5.63 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d
Corporate Viewed

49 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,190 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

8 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 3.70 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

626 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

196 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 4,990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 991 sqft
  • S$ 5.04 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

161 Yung Ping Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 2.55 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

219 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d

11 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 6.09 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Available from 2 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 5.52 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

10 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 5.69 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed

664A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 3.30 psf
  • 5 mins (370 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

188 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 5.09 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d

9 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.48 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

403 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

253 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

262 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
5d

917 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d