2,306 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

262 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
5d

917 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d

480 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

510 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
5d

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 8.02 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

2 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 4,688 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

661C Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

47 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

124 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 8.93 psf
  • 13 mins (1030 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
5d
  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1030 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

33 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 29 May
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 10.19 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
5d
Viewed

124 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d

13 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,088 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 6.44 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 6,600 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 6.49 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.33 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
5d
Viewed

842 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1992
5d
Viewed

218 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 16.67 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
5d