2,307 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

52 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,595 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.98 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

33 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3d
Viewed

492 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 13.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 765 sqft
  • S$ 5.88 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

264 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3d
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3d

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,499 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

673C Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 11.82 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d

667A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 22 May
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.55 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 19.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

656B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 937 sqft
  • S$ 4.48 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d

642 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 4.18 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3d
Viewed

1 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 3.91 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

33 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 4.86 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3d
Viewed

53 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 155 sqft
  • S$ 11.61 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,360 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.60 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3d
Corporate Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,380 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.62 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 894 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d