2,308 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Westwood Crescent

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

51 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.75 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.39 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3d
Viewed

4 Westwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

4 Westwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

401 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 19 mins (1620 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3d

11 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.87 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d

46 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.81 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

218 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.62 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

Westwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 9 mins (780 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d

231 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
3d
Viewed

218 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 998 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1250 sqft
  • S$ 0.80 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

312 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3.81 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Corporate Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3d
Corporate Viewed

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Corporate Viewed

46 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 255 sqft
  • S$ 9.80 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

52 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,595 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.98 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

33 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3d