1,176 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 11.43 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d

936 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

101 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
4d
Viewed

665B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

332 Tah Ching Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.92 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

989D Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.85 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

407 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
4d

682B Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

664A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 5 mins (370 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

631 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

925 Jurong West Street 92

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

761 Jurong West Street 74

  • S$ 1,080 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
5d

766 Jurong West Street 74

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
5d

220 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

Westwood Crescent

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

218 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

684B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 125 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

71 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 106 sqft
  • S$ 12.26 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

934 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
5d

43 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,099 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d