1,176 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

307 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

3 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

917 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 190 sqft
  • S$ 5.26 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

187 Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
5d
Viewed

258 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
5d
Viewed

751 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 0.77 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
5d

39 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.94 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

990C Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
5d
Viewed

624 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

530 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
5d
Viewed

561A Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 19 mins (1590 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

915 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 2.78 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d

119 Ho Ching Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1971
5d
Viewed

822 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
5d

230 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
5d
Viewed

75 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 145 sqft
  • S$ 10.34 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

950 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
5d

53 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d