1,176 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

71 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d

84 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
5d
Viewed

82 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
5d

122 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 172 sqft
  • S$ 7.85 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 12.22 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d

403 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1983
5d

722 Jurong West Avenue 5

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1990
5d
Viewed

30 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.11 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
5d
Viewed

337D Tah Ching Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
5d
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

664C Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

2 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,368 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.68 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

71 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,368 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.68 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

260 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
6d
Viewed

667C Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

708 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
6d
Viewed

662B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 1,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.66 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

942 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed

22 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
6d