1,176 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

655A Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 128 sqft
  • S$ 8.20 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

188 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.99 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

41 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

330 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
4d

234 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 3
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.62 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

681C Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 149 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

456 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 88 sqft
  • S$ 11.36 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

165B Yung Kuang Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d

721 Jurong West Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
4d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed

662B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

69 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed

3 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

852 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

524 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
4d
Viewed

236 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 1,088 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
4d
Viewed

434 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d