1,212 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

680B Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4h
Viewed

271A Jurong West Street 24

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4h
Viewed

482 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4h
Viewed

52 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
5h
Viewed

183B Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5h

406 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
6h
Viewed

739 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
6h
Viewed

723 Jurong West Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1990
6h
Viewed

246 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6h
Viewed

1 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,080 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6h
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 11.36 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
7h
Viewed

49 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
7h
Viewed

216A Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
7h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 11 mins (920 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
7h
Viewed

307 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
7h

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 13.64 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
8h

81 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
8h
Viewed

953 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 0.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
8h
Viewed

345 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 8 mins (600 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
8h
Viewed

361 Yung An Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
8h