1,216 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 11 mins (920 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
8h
Viewed

307 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
8h

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 13.64 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
8h

81 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
9h
Viewed

953 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 0.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
9h
Viewed

345 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 8 mins (600 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
9h
Viewed

361 Yung An Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
9h
Viewed

661A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
9h
Viewed

180 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 11.54 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
10h
Viewed

39 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 28 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
10h
Viewed

331 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 9.26 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
10h

217B Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
11h
Viewed

239B Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 1.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
11h
Viewed

408 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 7.69 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
12h
Viewed

664C Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
14h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
14h

680A Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
19h
Viewed

839 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
20h

234 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
20h

120 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
21h