1,211 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

610 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1mon
Viewed

9H Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jul
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
3d
Viewed

276A Jurong West Street 25

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

514 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
32m
Viewed

210 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
56m
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 8.57 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1h
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 8.57 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1h
Viewed

524 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1h
Viewed

411 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1h
Viewed

37 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1h
Viewed

211 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2h

6 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2h
Viewed

987A Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 1,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 7.49 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2h
Viewed

283 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2h
Viewed

287D Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2h

310 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1984
2h
Viewed

225A Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 8.12 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2h
Viewed

709 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3h
Viewed

680B Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3h
Viewed

271A Jurong West Street 24

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3h