1,204 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

121 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

Jalan Chempaka Kuning

  • S$ 1,099 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

14 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 604 sqft
  • S$ 6.46 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w

704 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

50 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2w

521 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

295 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 9.38 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

Limau Terrace

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

700 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

26 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.56 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w

430 Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

732 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.38 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

513 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

730 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

42 Sea Breeze Avenue

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

36 Parbury Avenue

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 3.32 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 5,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 5.52 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

50 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.60 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

9 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,380 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.80 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w