1,209 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

36 Chai Chee Avenue

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.57 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1680 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.65 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
1w

781 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 12.14 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

78 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 3,688 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.27 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
1w

702 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

22 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 2,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 204 sqft
  • S$ 9.80 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 95 sqft
  • S$ 15.79 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

80 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2w

20 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

89 Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 1,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.99 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

29A Chai Chee Avenue

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 1500 sqft
  • S$ 2.87 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

7 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.96 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2w

Siglap Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

59 Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w

18 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.13 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

135 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

107 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.85 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

750 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 4.57 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w