1,210 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.69 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1183 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2015
1w

734 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

7 Kew Avenue

  • S$ 6,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1750 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.94 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

1 MERAGI ROAD

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 150 sqft (floor), 3651 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.25 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

55 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

26 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.56 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
1w

6 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 4.21 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

520 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

116 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w

6 Pari Dedap Walk

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 6 Sep
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 3.58 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w

30 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.21 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 4.18 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

2 Jalan Tiga Ratus

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

708 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

41 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 6.31 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

51 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

808A Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w