1,209 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

717 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2.99 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

76 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

11 Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w

430 Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 6.85 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

725 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

15 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 3,888 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 4.35 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w

15 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 3,888 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 4.35 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

568 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

702 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.01 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,380 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 5.62 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

20 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 15.45 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

35 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

26 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 6.49 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

35 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

27A Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 76 sqft
  • S$ 10.53 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1w

28 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 65 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

37 Chai Chee Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 3.92 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w