1,210 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT35 Expo MRT
  • Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

110 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1985
1w

187B Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

8 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

34 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w

102 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 410 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 3.42 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

508 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 5100 sqft (floor), 2788 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Unfurnished
1w
Viewed

79 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.86 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

43 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 1,188 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

295 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

708 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 6.13 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.82 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

35 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 190 sqft
  • S$ 4.47 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

221 Bedok Central

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w

30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 8.57 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 5,480 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 6.14 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

54 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w