1,209 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

214 Bedok North Street 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

Jalan Nipah

  • S$ 13,500 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 5 6
  • 5570 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.86 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 6.13 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w

732 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 4.69 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

701 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

202 Bedok North Street 1

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 4.31 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

730 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.33 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

30 Parbury Avenue

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1474 sqft
  • S$ 3.73 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

451 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

139 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.57 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

714 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 7.69 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w

712 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.50 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

Bedok Avenue

  • S$ 12,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 5 6
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 4321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

450 Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 3.10 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

712 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

412 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 125 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

708 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 3.70 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

110 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w