1,210 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 3.92 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w

512 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w

738 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

526 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 3.81 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

62 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1174 sqft
  • S$ 4.43 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

502 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 4.57 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

700 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w

30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 3.62 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w

24 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

20 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 1
  • 613 sqft
  • S$ 5.55 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

50 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 960 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

Sennett Terrace

  • S$ 2,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 750 sqft (floor), 3800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.59 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w

128 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

520 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w

Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 5 4
  • 3025 sqft (floor), 3025 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.48 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

457 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 3.90 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

97 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w