615 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

781 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 500 sqft
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.60 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3w

712 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,425 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 13.19 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w

53 Bedok Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w

709 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Room
  • 11 sqft
  • S$ 81.82 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1980
3w
Viewed

50 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

113 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

708 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,295 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.79 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Corporate Viewed

32 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

4 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

55 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 9.09 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
4w
Viewed

521 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
4w
Viewed

323 Kew Crescent

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 400 sqft (floor), 2928 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.02 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1mon

712 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 66 sqft
  • S$ 15.15 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1mon
Viewed

39 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1mon
Viewed

22 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 13.75 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

124 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3m