615 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2

214 Bedok North Street 1

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
52m
Viewed

124 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1h
Viewed

54 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1h
Viewed

102 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
2h
Viewed

8 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
7h
Viewed

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
9h

88 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
11h

88 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 118 sqft
  • S$ 13.56 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
11h
Viewed

50 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
12h
Viewed

93 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.17 psf
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
16h
Viewed

150 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
17h
Viewed

620 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
19h
Viewed

78 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 8.44 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
19h
Viewed

708 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
20h
Viewed

712 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
21h
Viewed

116 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 105 sqft
  • S$ 9.43 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
22h
Viewed

125 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 240 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
22h
Viewed

46 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 9.78 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
22h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 406 sqft
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
23h

534 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
23h