615 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 406 sqft
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1d

534 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

5 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 12.94 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1d

502 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1d
Viewed

Jalan Terang bulan

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 280 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.90 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

539 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1d

132 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 135 sqft
  • S$ 7.04 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1d
Viewed

17 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 4.23 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1975
1d
Viewed

214 Bedok North Street 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.22 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1d
Viewed

151 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2.43 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

71 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1d

1 Bedok lane

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 800 sqft (floor), 4280 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.63 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1d
  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft (floor), 300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

138 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 188 sqft
  • S$ 4.79 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1977
1d

Jalan Jamal

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 800 sqft (floor), 1300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.08 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

61 Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 20 mins (1700 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1d
Viewed

118 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 6.88 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1d
Viewed

42 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 457 sqft
  • S$ 5.47 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

40 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 6.53 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d